本文へ移動

文化芸術による子供育成総合事業~巡回公演~

2021/10/22(金) 熊本県 水上村水上小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    並河寿美
王子      孫勇太
外国の王女   四方典子
イェジババ   糀谷栄里子
水界の王    片桐直樹
木の精Ⅰ    金岡伶奈
木の精Ⅱ    村岡瞳
木の精Ⅲ    小林あすき
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  水野智絵

2021/10/25(月) 福岡県 嘉麻市立稲築東中学校

出演者
ルサルカ    並河寿美
王子      孫勇太
外国の王女   四方典子
イェジババ   糀谷栄里子
水界の王    片桐直樹
木の精Ⅰ    金岡伶奈
木の精Ⅱ    村岡瞳
木の精Ⅲ    小林あすき
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  水野智絵

2021/10/26(火) 福岡県 福岡市立内野小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    並河寿美
王子      孫勇太
外国の王女   四方典子
イェジババ   糀谷栄里子
水界の王    片桐直樹
木の精Ⅰ    金岡伶奈
木の精Ⅱ    村岡瞳
木の精Ⅲ    小林あすき
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  水野智絵

2021/10/27(水) 長崎県 佐世保市立早岐小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    並河寿美
王子      孫勇太
外国の王女   四方典子
イェジババ   糀谷栄里子
水界の王    片桐直樹
木の精Ⅰ    金岡伶奈
木の精Ⅱ    村岡瞳
木の精Ⅲ    小林あすき
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  水野智絵

2021/10/28(木) 福岡県 福岡市立金武小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    並河寿美
王子      孫勇太
外国の王女   四方典子
イェジババ   糀谷栄里子
水界の王    片桐直樹
木の精Ⅰ    金岡伶奈
木の精Ⅱ    村岡瞳
木の精Ⅲ    小林あすき
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  水野智絵

2021/11/8(月) 長崎県 長与町長与北小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    水野智絵
王子      古屋彰久
外国の王女   奈良絵里加
イェジババ   清原邦仁
水界の王    山川大樹
木の精Ⅰ    李裕璃
木の精Ⅱ    小林夏実
木の精Ⅲ    宮本佳奈
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  小林あすき

2021/11/9(火) 熊本県 芦北町立田浦小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    水野智絵
王子      古屋彰久
外国の王女   奈良絵里加
イェジババ   清原邦仁
水界の王    山川大樹
木の精Ⅰ    李裕璃
木の精Ⅱ    小林夏実
木の精Ⅲ    宮本佳奈
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  小林あすき

2021/11/10(水) 熊本県 人吉市立東間小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    水野智絵
王子      古屋彰久
外国の王女   奈良絵里加
イェジババ   清原邦仁
水界の王    山川大樹
木の精Ⅰ    李裕璃
木の精Ⅱ    小林夏実
木の精Ⅲ    宮本佳奈
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  小林あすき

2021/11/11(木) 熊本県 菊陽町立菊陽西小学校

出演者
ルサルカ    水野智絵
王子      古屋彰久
外国の王女   奈良絵里加
イェジババ   清原邦仁
水界の王    山川大樹
木の精Ⅰ    李裕璃
木の精Ⅱ    小林夏実
木の精Ⅲ    宮本佳奈
指揮      宮﨑優也
ピアニスト   大村夢
ヴァイオリン  藤村知史

スタッフ
制作統括    坂口茉里
総合プランナー 松井洋平
制作統括補佐  大上りあ
制作スタッフ  小林あすき

2020/11/13(金) 香川県 高松市立檀紙小学校

 出演者
 指揮 宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル 中村茜
 グレーテル 高嶋優羽
 魔女 孫勇太
 父 福嶋勲
 母 岸畑真由子
 露の精 四方典子
 ピアニスト 大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督 青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 李麻視・水野誠也
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・中村理子
 制作統括 坂口茉里

11/19(木) 愛媛県 今治市立波方小学校

 出演者
 指揮 宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル 中村茜
 グレーテル 金岡伶奈
 魔女 孫勇太
 父 福嶋勲
 母 岸畑真由子
 露の精 四方典子
 ピアニスト 大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督 青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 李麻視・水野誠也
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・水野智絵
 制作統括 坂口茉里

11/20(金) 兵庫県 丹波篠山市立篠山小学校

 出演者
 指揮     宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル     中村茜
 グレーテル    金岡伶奈
 魔女       孫勇太
 父        福嶋勲
 母      岸畑真由子
 露の精    四方典子
 ピアニスト      大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督   青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 李麻視・水野誠也
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・水野智絵
 制作統括   坂口茉里

2021/2/25(木) 大阪府 堺市立錦西小学校

 出演者
 指揮     宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル   中村茜
 グレーテル  金岡伶奈
 魔女       水野智絵
 父      福嶋勲
 母      森理奈
 露の精    四方典子
 ピアニスト    大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督   青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 李麻視・水野誠也
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・大上りあ
 制作統括   坂口茉里

2021/3/1・2 大阪府 大阪市立聖和小学校

 出演者
 指揮     宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル   中村理子
 グレーテル  高嶋優羽
 魔女       水野智絵
 父      桝貴志
 母      岸畑真由子
 露の精    奈良絵里加
 ピアニスト    大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督   青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 水野誠也・釘嶋いずみ
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・大上りあ
 制作統括   坂口茉里

2021/3/3・4 大阪府 堺市立新金岡東小学校

 出演者
 指揮     宮崎優也
   ヘンゼル   中村理子
 グレーテル  高嶋優羽
 魔女       水野智絵
 父      桝貴志
 母      岸畑真由子
 露の精    奈良絵里加
 ピアニスト    大村夢
 
 スタッフ
 舞台監督   青木一雄
 舞台スタッフ 佐々木彩乃・曽根麻里名・中嶌力
 照明スタッフ 水野誠也・釘嶋いずみ
 制作スタッフ 李裕璃・奥野恵子・大上りあ
 制作統括   坂口茉里
堺シティオペラ一般社団法人
〒591-8037
大阪府堺市北区百舌鳥赤畑町4-256八光ビル
TEL.072-254-1151
FAX.072-254-1171
1
4
8
3
6
8
TOPへ戻る